Pilot list

civl Full name Class Glider Brand Status
33948 Wojtyniak Janusz EN-C Artik 4 Niviuk Canceled
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda EN-B Mentor 3 Nova Canceled
11829 Adam Grzech EN-C Queen 777 Canceled
39683 Katarzyna Wolek EN-B Kantega XC2 UP Paragliders Canceled
14332 Andras Haasz EN-B Rush 3 Ozone Canceled
39684 Przemyslaw Czerwinski EN-B Mentor 4 Nova Canceled
49415 Anastasiia Ivanova EN-B Tequila 4 Skywalk Canceled
45826 Vladut Avramescu EN-C Elan Macpara Canceled
14201 TOM KANE EN-C Nexus Swing Canceled
13132 Gyula Horak EN-B Chili3 Skywalk Canceled
14872 Burkhard Venzke EN-C Aspen 4 28 Gradient Confirmed
11319 Martin Kubicek EN-C GIn GTO2 Size L Gin Gliders Confirmed
14372 Damjan Čretnik EN-C Cure Bruce Goldsmith Design Confirmed
25427 Kuba Sto EN-C Delta 2 Ozone Confirmed
8504 Toni Pljakoski EN-C Cure BGD Confirmed
34629 Adel Honti EN-C Cure BGD Confirmed
50388 Jiří Pavlinec EN-C Vega 5 Axis Confirmed
28536 Malgoska Sulkowska EN-B Hook 3 Niviuk Confirmed
44371 Tyr Goldsmith EN-C Cure BGD Confirmed
12883 Emil Podlaski EN-C Delta 2 ML Ozone Confirmed
3237 David Ohlidal Confirmed
24522 Plamen Pountchev EN-C Cayenne 5 Skywalk Confirmed
25128 Gyula Fichtinger EN-C Nova Triton 2 Nova Confirmed
12264 Antanas Jakucevičius EN-C Delta 2 Ozone Confirmed
20890 Martin Havel EN-B Mentor 4 Nova Confirmed
9272 Matjaž Klemenčič EN-B Rook2 Triple Seven Gliders Confirmed
David Evenden Confirmed
4012 Denis Kulikov EN-C Nova Triton 2 Nova Confirmed
3117 Richard Edlinger EN-B Swift 4 Ozone Confirmed
12961 Vybyvanets Olga EN-B Rook-2 S 777 Confirmed
45846 Ovidiu-Mihai Marchitan EN-B ROOK-2 Triple seven Confirmed
36051 Sandro Clemente EN-B Mentor3 Nova Confirmed
3520 József Szabó EN-C Confirmed
48607 Olesia Kosilova EN-A Axis 4 Swing Confirmed
372 Jurij Vidic EN-C Confirmed
32284 Phillip Mansell EN-B Iota Advance Confirmed
5267 Bela Kovacs EN-C ???? ???? Confirmed
38062 Krzysztof Schmidt EN-C Confirmed
11357 Krzysztof Maciejczuk EN-C Lotus M SOL Confirmed
Yuriy Pavlov EN-C Volt AD Confirmed
32353 Jacek Górski EN-C Confirmed
48098 Dominik Kapica EN-B Rook2 777 Gliders Confirmed
25127 Anita Toth EN-C Delta 2 Ozone Confirmed
4529 Vitaliy Miroshnik EN-C Queen L 777 Gliders Confirmed
44590 Tatiana Cherviakova EN-B Iota Advance Confirmed
34381 Emil Červeňan EN-C Vega 5 Axis Confirmed
33695 Monika Makowska EN-C Delta2 Ozone Confirmed
25456 Bruno Matos EN-C Triton 2 Nova Confirmed
15697 Robert Sörös EN-C Cure BDG Confirmed
14923 Simon Konavec Confirmed
3243 Peter Vyparina EN-C Nova Triton 2 Nova Confirmed
Urszula Rzepecka EN-B Mistral 7 Swing Confirmed
40246 Papcun Michal EN-C Confirmed
21263 Samuel Jordán EN-C Aspen 5 Gradient Confirmed
10688 Stano vojtek EN-C cure ML BGD Confirmed
13368 Barna János Róbert EN-C Aspen 4 Gradient Confirmed
71713 Henrique Baptista EN-B Mentor 3 Nova Confirmed
30914 Mateusz Styrczula EN-C Artik 4 Niviuk Confirmed
2309 Ruslan Bushchak Confirmed
4149 Arek Pomaranski EN-C Delta 2 Ozone/Gin Confirmed
Barbora Pavlaskova EN-B Orbea MCC AVIATION Confirmed
46932 oliver clothier EN-B Iota Advance Confirmed
25136 Tudor Dorobantu EN-C Alpina 2 Ozone Confirmed
8894 Sebastian Guzy EN-C Cure BGD Confirmed
4382 Aleš Žumer EN-C Cayenne 5 Skywalk Confirmed
20452 Lubos Kravec EN-C Ozone Alpina 2 SM Confirmed
43421 Arkadiusz Slusarczyk EN-C Cure BGD Confirmed
49256 Robert Setnička EN-B Comet 2 L Axis Confirmed
45796 Przemysław Potocki EN-B Rook Triple seven Confirmed
11872 Gábor Wiederwald Confirmed
23560 Przemysław Kamon EN-B Iota Advance Confirmed
16943 Przemek Licznerski EN-C Cure Bruce Goldsmith Design Confirmed
771 Svetlana Komarova EN-C Volt2 AD Confirmed
2151 Ake Kindblad EN-C Queen Triple Seven 777 Confirmed
366 Tomas Brauner Confirmed
20200 Adrian Liptai EN-B Iota Advance Confirmed
40031 Srđan Kesić EN-C Cayenne5 Skywalk Confirmed
11111 Magdalena Brzezinska EN-B Mistral 7 Swing Confirmed
30158 Artur Frankowski EN-B Iota Advance Confirmed
404 Tomaž Eržen EN-C Cure BGD Confirmed
39845 Sergey Lukashevich EN-C Artik 4 Niviuk Confirmed
Tomas Svoboda EN-C Vega 5 Axis Confirmed
37310 Tomáš Podmaník EN-C Delta 2 Ozone Confirmed
49892 Sarah Amon EN-C Alpina XS Ozone Confirmed
41903 Timotej Majdic Confirmed
14369 Waldemar Janiszewski EN-C Queen L Triple Seven Gliders Confirmed
Dana Kelemen EN-C Alpina 2 Ozone Confirmed
29775 Igor Popik EN-B Summit XC3 UP Confirmed
Kārlis Jaunpetrovičs EN-C Cure BGD Confirmed
45803 Oleg Avgustinas EN-B Mentor 3 Nova Confirmed
29086 Csaba Kátai EN-C Aspen5 24 Gradient Confirmed
35133 Zsolt Ero EN-C Delta 2 Ozone Confirmed
10842 Lorant Falucskai EN-C Cure BGD Confirmed
43648 Mario Moravcik EN-B Base BGD Confirmed
20019 István Pal EN-C Alpina 2 Ozone Confirmed
20447 Marek Jánošík EN-C UP Trango XC3 UP Paragliders Confirmed
38477 Marcel Duerr EN-C Tala BGD Confirmed
5575 Alexey Milko EN-C Cure BGD Confirmed
29785 Jan Jareš EN-C Aspen 5 Gradient Confirmed
13558 Hauke Klaus-peter EN-C Sigma 9 Advance Confirmed
47738 Moritz Leiser EN-C Aspen 3 Gradient Confirmed
39138 Pavel Vagner EN-C Vega Axis Confirmed
50381 Roman Pavlicek EN-C Sigma 9 Advance Confirmed
31744 Pavel Titov EN-C Cure BGD Confirmed
29867 Marek Krolikowski EN-C Delta2 Ozone Confirmed
47327 Ivan Krimmel EN-B Chili 3 Skywalk Confirmed
43420 Wojtek Bykowski EN-C Delta2 Ozone Confirmed
5512 Dušan Durkovič EN-B PHANTOM Nova Confirmed
40734 Anastasiia Engelson EN-C Alpina 2 SM Ozone Confirmed
Eliane Ott EN-B Kea Sky Paragliders Confirmed
38155 Joanna Kocot EN-B OPTIC DUDEK Confirmed
46001 Jan Madeja EN-C Delta 2 ML Ozone Confirmed
13708 Artem Lozovoi EN-C Artik4 Niviuk Confirmed
29779 Jirí Bečvár EN-C Aspen 5 Gradient Confirmed
901251 Antares Hazelton Confirmed
3244 Stefan Vyparina EN-B 777 Rook 2 Triple Seven 777 Confirmed
47904 Tomas Sloboda EN-C Alpina 2 Ozone Confirmed
Radek Vecera EN-B Nevada 2 Gradient Confirmed
50339 Maciej Hanusiak EN-B Hook 3 Niviuk Confirmed
33466 Gabor Konrad EN-C Delta 2 L Ozone Confirmed
14102 Katalin Juhasz EN-C Confirmed
50390 Tomas Franc EN-C Aspen 5 Gradient Confirmed
13461 Karl Mauracher EN-C Alpina 2 L Ozone Confirmed
8893 Korneluk- Guzy Ewa EN-C Confirmed
27377 Peter Vrabec Confirmed
1483 Robert Setnicka EN-C Alpina 2 L Ozone Confirmed
35436 Razvan Nitoiu Confirmed
748 Stojan Kranjc EN-C Triton 2 Nova Confirmed
727 Krzysztof Ziolkowski EN-D Coden DUDEK Confirmed
13067 Tommek Fredegar EN-B Carrera Gin Confirmed
5234 Krzysztof Mazur EN-C Lotus One SOL Confirmed
Parfenov Sergey EN-C Artik4 Niviuk Confirmed
11321 Ondøej Krupa EN-C Confirmed
43746 Jan Rentowski EN-C Elan Macpara Confirmed
39789 Lara Leban EN-B Rook 2 TripleSeven Confirmed
38037 Andreas Wurzer EN-B Mentor 4 Nova Confirmed
3651 Pawel Faron Confirmed
19844 Pawel Chrzaszcz EN-C BGD Cure Confirmed
41950 Aleksei Riabtsev EN-C Delta 2 Ozone Confirmed
34095 Ilia Shashin EN-B Carrera Gin Gliders Pending
1124 Slawomir Kaczynski EN-C GIn GTO2 L Gin Pending
Brigitta Gyocsi EN-C Cayenne 3 Skywalk Pending
Brezgunova Darya EN-B Pending
28538 Vytautas Skruibis EN-C Nova Triton 2 Pending
Agata Kowalska EN-B Rook 2 Triple7 Pending
617 Aljaž Valič EN-B Rook2 Triple Seven Gliders Pending
Marina Baltina EN-C Artik 3 Niviuk Pending
8742 Fredrik Ahl EN-C UP Trango XC3 UP Paragliders Pending
13685 Sychevaya Zhanna EN-C BGD Cura Pending
41601 Peter Barkoczy EN-B Mentor 3 Nova Pending
3514 Gergely Böröcz CCC Delta 2 L Ozone Pending
29831 Boldizsár Bajor EN-C Cayenne 5 Skywalk Pending
12893 Daniel Pop EN-C Cure BGD Pending
37476 Marek Mastalerz EN-C Delta 2 Ozone Pending
12918 Saša Leskovar EN-D 777 King 777 Gliders Pending
35322 Csaba Szilagyi EN-C Alpina2 Ozone Pending
26596 Anna Lozovaya EN-C Aspen 5 Gradient Pending
46338 Boriana Chtirkova EN-B Rush 4 Ozone Pending
3428 Marina Olexina EN-C Pending
35300 Tomáš Breburda EN-C Queen Triple Seven 777 Pending
29838 János Szederkényi EN-C Cayenne5 Skywalk Pending
13132 Gyula Horak EN-B Chili3 Skywalk Pending
50573 Jarosław Balicki EN-C Delta 2 L Ozone Pending
29563 Tomasz Kowalczyk EN-B Rush; Ozone Pending
45172 Valdas Lelevičius EN-C U Cross AIRCROSS Pending
5064 Polyak Gyula EN-C Mystic-2 Sky Country Pending
Tarasov Artem EN-B Etude ASA Pending
25586 Paulius Jonaitis EN-C Trango XC3 UP Paragliders Pending
583 Urban Valič EN-B Rook2 Triple Seven Gliders Pending
9400 Pál Tarpataki EN-C Cayenne 5 Skywalk Pending
Magnus Olsson EN-C Artik 4 Niviuk Pending
12326 Bartosz Moszczynski CCC Enzo2 L Ozone Pending
Miroslav Sobotka EN-C Vega 5 Axis Pending
Tsvetan Bakardzhiev EN-B Carrera plus Gin Pending
33948 Wojtyniak Janusz EN-C Artik 4 Niviuk Pending
23241 Luka Slak EN-C Pending
37445 Pawlak Magdalena EN-B Ikuma Niviuk Pending
Karoly Ambrus EN-C Delta2 Ozone Pending
40646 Krzysztof Martyna EN-C Lotus One L SOL Pending
19750 Breitner Siegbert EN-C Trango XC3 UP Pending
3525 Balazs Racz CCC Enzo 2 Ozone Pending
2742 Krzysztof Zawadzki EN-B Chili 3 Skywalk Pending
2560 Konstantin Tork EN-C Tala BGD Pending
34477 Robert Szczur EN-B Rook 2 Triple Seven 777 Pending
42529 Gillis Bengtsson EN-B Rook 2 Triple seven Pending
46076 János Gaskó EN-C Aspen 3 Gradient Pending
17535 stan radzikowski EN-B Carerra plus GIN Glider Pending
23432 Yasen Neychev EN-B Carrera + Gin Pending
Kristýna Takáčová EN-B Pending
Artem Volterov EN-B WildCat Icaro Pending